Boletines Pases

Desde Hasta
Ficha Nombre Club Origen Club Destino
111168 DE PIERO, Flavio DamiánC.U.Q.AACF QUILMES
158473 ROLANDELLI, GuadalupeLUJAN R.C.ATENEO MERCEDES
138310 LOIZAGA, laura aliciaMUN. F. VARELABERAZATEGUI
129526 ABALOS, Evelyn JacquelineALMAFUERTEBEROMAMA
129521 SOROCZUK, Agustina BelenALMAFUERTEBEROMAMA
129520 SOROCZUK, Florencia CarolinaALMAFUERTEBEROMAMA
140780 VILLALBA, Ludmila BelenALMAFUERTEBOCA JUNIORS
160427 SUAREZ, Emily SolangeC. CORTOBOCA JUNIORS
169064 FERRO, MARIA FLORENCIAC.M. BELGRANOBOCA JUNIORS
124099 RUBINO, CECILIAG. Y ESGRIMABOCA JUNIORS
133293 LUCERO, Cintia RominaLANUSBOCA JUNIORS
83436 MICHELOUD, MoraRIVER PLATEBOCA JUNIORS
153290 FERNANDEZ, RuthS. BARBARABOCA JUNIORS
129712 DI CROSTA, SofiaS. CATHERINESBOCA JUNIORS
80339 ARIAS, BelenS. LORENZO MUÑIZBOCA JUNIORS
54500 RODRIGUEZ, SolangeSAN LORENZOBOCA JUNIORS
71362 ASPRELLA, IaraSAN MARTINBOCA JUNIORS
54498 DE SOUZA, RocioTIGRE R. C.BOCA JUNIORS
123741 BERGLES, ValentinaOAKHILLC. NEWMAN
160023 COUTRIS, FlorenciaOAKHILLC. NEWMAN
176459 CARELLE, ISABELLAPUEYRREDONC. NEWMAN
156043 GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES, IsabelSt. BRENDANSC. NEWMAN
163067 bermudez, juana pilarG.E.I.C.A.S.A DE PADUA
176499 ochoa, martina alejandraG.E.I.C.A.S.A DE PADUA
138795 TIBURZIO, Carolina ElizabethOLIVOSC.I.S.S.A.B.
161782 RUSSI, GinaC. NEWMANCAMPANA B.C.
167583 TANA, MARTINACIUDAD DE CAMPANACAMPANA B.C.
177755 Zubeldia, RosarioH.C. ANDERSENCHAMPAGNAT
180028 CARVERI, JuanaSAN SEBASTIANCHAMPAGNAT
131149 GUERRISI, SofiaSAN MARTINCOMUNICACIONES
133672 IASCAS, RebecaCAMIONEROSCTRY MI REFUGIO
118500 SOLIS, MartínU. LA PLATAEVERTON
129030 MATLIN, FlorMACABIFERRO C. O.
162636 VALIñA, SilviaVELEZFERRO C. O.
179571 VúLETIN, JulietaALBATROSG. y E. LA PLATA
68476 ARISNAVARRETA, LucíaS. BARBARAG. y E. LA PLATA
164212 INDUNI, Lucia NataliaLOS MATREROSG.E.I.
162225 NUÑEZ, CANDELALOS MATREROSG.E.I.
146650 FRIAS, Valentina ZoeCIUDADH.C. ANDERSEN
71559 WEGNER, MARIA AGUSTINAPUCARAHINDU
119858 CAIMI, Gian FrancoBS.AS. C. SCHOOLHOCKEY AVELLANEDA
137065 ZARATE VERON, NAZARENO CARLOSBS.AS. C. SCHOOLHOCKEY AVELLANEDA
114931 GONZALEZ, LeonardoS.I.T.A.S.INT - Libertad
137253 GUERRA, Lara DanielaDEF. MORENOLOS CEDROS
157071 COSTA, Martina MariaC.A.S.A DE PADUAM. MORENO
141362 ROBINSON, LolaC.A.S.A DE PADUAM. MORENO
151472 SCOCCO, BiancaC.A.S.A DE PADUAM. MORENO
167010 IMBESI, MICAELA AYLENBS.AS. C. SCHOOLMIRAFLORES C.
61903 CORREA, YamilaLOS MATREROSMIRAFLORES C.
139585 BORZONE, RomeoS.I.T.A.S.MITRE
158514 GONZALEZ ORTIGOZA, Camila AntonellaALMAFUERTEMUN. LA MATANZA
146019 MORALEZ, Camila AyelenALMAFUERTEMUN. LA MATANZA
134793 ARMATA, Lucia BelenLICEO MILITARMUN. LA MATANZA
132083 FALCON, Andrea VanesaC.M. BELGRANOOAKHILL
84424 GALEANO , SoledadSAN ANDRESOAKHILL
140628 SALAMONE, Delfina RosarioSAN CARLOSOAKHILL
85397 GRASSANO, MartinaBANADEPLATENSE
171646 CELASCO, Melina LuciaAACF QUILMESPUERTO NIZUC
78418 PRIETO, SofíaBERAZATEGUIPUERTO NIZUC
115785 BOVELLI, DamiánDUCILOPUERTO NIZUC
114117 MARCHESCHI, MartínHOCKEY AVELLANEDAPUERTO NIZUC
87180 ARRIOLA, AgustinaMARTIN GUEMESPUERTO NIZUC
56307 GREGORIO, DanielaVELEZPUERTOS DEL LAGO
118885 TORRES, AlejandroHURACANRACING CLUB
35973 SORONDO, Laura JimenaBELGRANOSAN SEBASTIAN
185221 Lopez Flores, Agostina LuciaINT - Defensores del EsteSANTA ANGELA
159775 ZALAZAR, AmbarS.I.T.A.S.SANTA ANGELA
164860 GALIANO BARONI, Katia IndianaALMTE. BROWNVELEZ
171382 Otero, LaraBEKADVELEZ
125690 PEREYRA MORALES, Joaquin GabrielMITREVELEZ
140331 PAPALEO VEGA, Rocio AgustinaN. CHICAGOVELEZ
85143 GIMENEZ, Xiomara PORTEÑOVELEZ
167934 MUSCARI GAMEN, FlorenciaSAN LORENZOVELEZ